U12 Hurling League Div.11
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 07 Sep 10:00
- 07 Sep
- Loreto Park
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- 07 Sep 11:00
- 07 Sep
- Ballycullen
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 2
- 07 Sep 11:00
- 07 Sep
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Geraldine P Moran 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 3
- 07 Sep 12:15
- 07 Sep
- Dartry Park
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Judes 3
- 21 Sep 12:15
- 21 Sep
- Pairc Mearnog
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 21 Sep 12:15
- 21 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 21 Sep 12:15
- 21 Sep
- Blakestown Rd
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ranelagh Gaels 2
- 21 Sep 12:15
- 21 Sep
- Aylesbury
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Geraldine P Moran 2
- 05 Oct 12:15
- 05 Oct
- Ballycullen
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Peregrines
- 05 Oct 12:15
- 05 Oct
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Geraldine P Moran 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 05 Oct 12:15
- 05 Oct
- Dartry Park
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Naomh Mearnog 3
- 05 Oct 12:15
- 05 Oct
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Thomas Davis 2
- 19 Oct 12:15
- 19 Oct
- Loreto Park
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 19 Oct 12:15
- 19 Oct
- Pairc Mearnog
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Judes 3
- 19 Oct 12:15
- 19 Oct
- Blakestown Rd
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Geraldine P Moran 2
- 19 Oct 12:15
- 19 Oct
- Aylesbury
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ranelagh Gaels 2
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 29 Jun
- 29 Jun
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis 2
- 2-1
(1) V(4) 3-4 - 2-1 V 3-4
- St Peregrines
- 29 Jun
- 29 Jun
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels 2
- -
- - V -
- Geraldine P Moran 2
- Conceded by Geraldine P Moran 2
- 29 Jun
- 29 Jun
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 8-8
(8) V(7) 2-7 - 8-8 V 2-7
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 29 Jun
- 29 Jun
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 3
- 2-0
(0) V(2) 0-2 - 2-0 V 0-2
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 22 Jun
- 22 Jun
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 3-2
(2) V(0) 5-0 - 3-2 V 5-0
- Naomh Mearnog 3
- 22 Jun
- 22 Jun
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 0-0
(0) V(11) 8-11 - 0-0 V 8-11
- Ranelagh Gaels 2
- 22 Jun
- 22 Jun
- Meadowvale
- Geraldine P Moran 2
- 0-0
(0) V(5) 1-5 - 0-0 V 1-5
- St Judes 3
- 22 Jun
- 22 Jun
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 1-0
(0) V(3) 9-3 - 1-0 V 9-3
- Thomas Davis 2
- 08 Jun
- 08 Jun
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 4-2
(2) V(2) 1-2 - 4-2 V 1-2
- St Peregrines
- 08 Jun
- 08 Jun
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels 2
- 6-4
(4) V(0) 2-0 - 6-4 V 2-0
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 08 Jun
- 08 Jun
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 3
- -
- - V -
- Thomas Davis 2
- Conceded by Thomas Davis 2
- 08 Jun
- 08 Jun
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 2-4
(4) V(1) 1-1 - 2-4 V 1-1
- Geraldine P Moran 2