U12 Football League Div.11
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- TIME
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 31 Aug 11:00
- 31 Aug
- Ballast Pit
- Ballast Pit
- Skerries Harps 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
- 31 Aug 12:15
- 31 Aug
- Blakestown Rd
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 31 Aug 12:15
- 31 Aug
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Cuala 3
- 14 Sep 11:00
- 14 Sep
- Loreto Park
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 14 Sep 12:15
- 14 Sep
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Skerries Harps 2
- 14 Sep 12:15
- 14 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Peregrines
- 14 Sep 12:15
- 14 Sep
- Martin Savage Park
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 28 Sep 12:15
- 28 Sep
- Deerpark
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Cuala 3
- 28 Sep 12:15
- 28 Sep
- Ballast Pit
- Ballast Pit
- Skerries Harps 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 28 Sep 12:15
- 28 Sep
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
- 28 Sep 12:15
- 28 Sep
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Peregrines
- 12 Oct 12:15
- 12 Oct
- Loreto Park
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 12 Oct 12:15
- 12 Oct
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- St Judes 3
- 12 Oct 12:15
- 12 Oct
- Martin Savage Park
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12 Oct 12:15
- 12 Oct
- Blakestown Rd
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Skerries Harps 2
- DATE
- VENUE
- HOME TEAM
- AWAY TEAM
- COMMENT
- INFO
- 31 Aug
- 31 Aug
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 2-11
(11) V(3) 1-3 - 2-11 V 1-3
- St Judes 3
- 15 Jun
- 15 Jun
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
- 1-8
(8) V(8) 3-8 - 1-8 V 3-8
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 15 Jun
- 15 Jun
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 5-3
(3) V(5) 4-5 - 5-3 V 4-5
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 15 Jun
- 15 Jun
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 5-8
(8) V(7) 4-7 - 5-8 V 4-7
- Skerries Harps 2
- 15 Jun
- 15 Jun
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 3
- 2-3
(3) V(6) 5-6 - 2-3 V 5-6
- St Peregrines
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 6-4
(4) V(7) 9-7 - 6-4 V 9-7
- St Judes 3
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 4-5
(5) V(3) 3-3 - 4-5 V 3-3
- St Oliver Plunkett ER 2
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Ballast Pit
- Skerries Harps 2
- 5-9
(9) V(5) 1-5 - 5-9 V 1-5
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 25 May
- 25 May
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 3-4
(4) V(3) 2-3 - 3-4 V 2-3
- Cuala 3
- 11 May
- 11 May
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 0-6
(6) V(10) 2-10 - 0-6 V 2-10
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 11 May
- 11 May
- Ballast Pit
- Skerries Harps 2
- 5-16
(16) V(3) 0-3 - 5-16 V 0-3
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11 May
- 11 May
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12-14
(14) V(3) 4-3 - 12-14 V 4-3
- St Peregrines
- 11 May
- 11 May
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 3
- 0-0
(0) V(8) 3-8 - 0-0 V 3-8
- St Oliver Plunkett ER 2